Blog Image

Odencupen

Spelschema fre 4/1 -19

Spelprogram Posted on lör, december 22, 2018 23:34:43

F11
8:20 Rynninge IK – HOIF/SMÅ IF
8:40 Garphyttans IF – Örebro Syrianska IF
9:00 Finnerödja IF – Rynninge IK
9:20 HOIF/SMÅ IF – Garphyttans IF
9:40 Örebro Syrianska IF – Finnerödja IF
10:00 Rynninge IK – Garphyttans IF
10:20 HOIF/SMÅ IF – Örebro Syrianska IF
10:40 Garphyttans IF – Finnerödja IF
11:00 Örebro Syrianska IF – Rynninge IK
11:20 Finnerödja IF – HOIF/SMÅ IF

F13
12:00 HOIF/SMÅ IF – Adolfsbergs IK F07
12:20 Adolfsbergs IK F06 – Garphyttans IF
12:40 IFK Askersund – Finnerödja IF
13:00 Garphyttans IF – HOIF/SMÅ IF
13:20 Adolfsbergs IK F07 – IFK Askersund
13:40 Finnerödja IF – Adolfsbergs IK F06
14:00 Garphyttans IF – Adolfsbergs IK F07
14:20 HOIF/SMÅ IF – Finnerödja IF
14:40 Adolfsbergs IK F07 – Adolfsbergs IK F06
15:00 IFK Askersund – HOIF/SMÅ IF
15:20 Finnerödja IF – Garphyttans IF
15:40 Adolfsbergs IK F06 – IFK Askersund
16:00 Adolfsbergs IK F07 – Finnerödja IF
16:20 HOIF/SMÅ IF – Adolfsbergs IK F06
16:40 Garphyttans IF – IFK Askersund

F17
17:20 SMÅ IF/HOIF – Rynninge IK
17:40 Södertälje FK – Rävåsens IK
18:00 ÖSK Söder – Säffle FF
18:20 Rävåsens IK – SMÅ IF/HOIF
18:40 Rynninge IK – ÖSK Söder
19:00 Säffle FF – Södertälje FK
19:20 Rävåsens IK – Rynninge IK
19:40 SMÅ IF/HOIF – Säffle FF
20:00 Rynninge IK – Södertälje FK
20:20 ÖSK Söder – SMÅ IF/HOIF
20:40 Säffle FF – Rävåsens IK
21:00 Södertälje FK – ÖSK Söder
21:20 Rynninge IK – Säffle FF
21:40 SMÅ IF/HOIF – Södertälje FK
22:00 Rävåsens IK – ÖSK Söder

Scrolla nedåt på sidan för att se spelschemat för lördag 5/1 och söndag 6/1.



Spelschema lö 5/1 -19

Spelprogram Posted on lör, december 22, 2018 23:11:19

P11
8:20 HOIF – Lekebergs IF
8:40 IK Sturehov – Glanshammars IF lag 2
9:00 Glanshammars IF lag 1 – Karlstad Röd
9:20 IFK Hallsberg – Karlstad Blå
9:40 HOIF – Glanshammars IF lag 1
10:00 Karlstad Röd – Lekebergs IF
10:20 Karlstad Blå – IK Sturehov
10:40 Glanshammars IF lag 2 – IFK Hallsberg
11:00 Lekebergs IF – Glanshammars IF lag 1
11:20 IK Sturehov – IFK Hallsberg
11:40 Karlstad Röd – HOIF
12:00 Karlstad Blå – Glanshammars IF lag 2
12:20 Lekebergs IF – IK Sturehov
12:40 Glanshammars IF lag 2 – HOIF
13:00 Glanshammars IF lag 1 – Karlstad Blå
13:20 IFK Hallsberg – Karlstad Röd

P13
14:00 SMÅ IF – Lekebergs IF
14:20 HOIF – Nora BK
14:40 Sköllersta IF – SMÅ IF
15:00 Lekebergs IF – HOIF
15:20 Nora BK – Sköllersta IF
15:40 SMÅ IF – HOIF
16:00 Lekebergs IF – Nora BK
16:20 HOIF – Sköllersta IF
16:40 Nora BK – SMÅ IF
17:00 Sköllersta IF – Lekebergs IF

P15
17:40 Adolfsbergs IK – HOIF
18:00 Glanshammars/Lillkyrka IF – Frövi IK
18:20 Pålsboda Goif – Adolfsbergs IK
18:40 HOIF – Glanshammars/Lillkyrka IF
19:00 Frövi IK – Pålsboda Goif
19:20 Adolfsbergs IK – Glanshammars/Lillkyrka IF
19:40 HOIF – Frövi IK
20:00 Glanshammars/Lillkyrka IF – Pålsboda Goif
20:20 Frövi IK – Adolfsbergs IK
20:40 Pålsboda Goif – HOIF



Spelschema sön 6/1 -19

Spelprogram Posted on lör, december 22, 2018 22:49:28

P9
8:20 HOIF – IK Sturehov Blå
8:40 Hovsta – ÖSK Vit 1
9:00 ÖSK Vit 2 – IK Sturehov Röd
9:20 ÖSK Vit 1 – HOIF
9:40 IK Sturehov Blå – ÖSK Vit 2
10:00 IK Sturehov Röd – Hovsta
10:20 ÖSK Vit 1 – IK Sturehov Blå
10:40 HOIF – IK Sturehov Röd
11:00 Hovsta – ÖSK Vit 2
11:20 IK Sturehov Röd – ÖSK Vit 1
11:40 IK Sturehov Blå – Hovsta
12:00 ÖSK Vit 2 – HOIF

F9
12:40 HOIF – Adolfsbergs IK lag 1
13:00 Garphyttans IF – ÖSK Svart
13:20 ÖSK Vit – Adolfsbergs IK lag 2
13:40 ÖSK Svart – HOIF
14:00 Adolfsbergs IK lag 1 – ÖSK Vit
14:20 Adolfsbergs IK lag 2 – Garphyttans IF
14:40 ÖSK Svart – Adolfsbergs IK lag 1
15:00 HOIF – Adolfsbergs IK lag 2
15:20 Garphyttans IF – ÖSK Vit
15:40 Adolfsbergs IK lag 2 – ÖSK Svart
16:00 Adolfsbergs IK lag 1 – Garphyttans IF
16:20 ÖSK Vit – HOIF

F15
17:00 IK Sturehov – KIF Örebro
17:20 Vingåkers IF – Rynninge IK
17:40 SMÅ IF/HOIF – IK Sturehov
18:00 KIF Örebro – Vingåkers IF
18:20 Rynninge IK – SMÅ IF/HOIF
18:40 IK Sturehov – Vingåkers IF
19:00 KIF Örebro – Rynninge IK
19:20 Vingåkers IF – SMÅ IF/HOIF
19:40 Rynninge IK – IK Sturehov
20:00 SMÅ IF/HOIF – KIF Örebro